На главную  /

Физкультурно-оздоровительная деятельность


121 ШЕРСТЮК АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ    ОБЛАСТЬ ОМСКАЯ ГОРОД ОМСК УЛИЦА РОЖДЕСТВЕНСКОГО
122 САДОВНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА    КРАЙ КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ РАЙОН АБИНСКИЙ ГОРОД АБИНСК
123 МОГИЛЁВ ДМИТРИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ    ОБЛАСТЬ ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ГОРОД ТЮМЕНЬ УЛИЦА 50 ЛЕТ ВЛКСМ
124 НЕКРАСОВА ИРИНА ЮРЬЕВНА    АВТОНОМНЫЙ ОКРУГ ЯМАЛО-НЕНЕЦКИЙ ГОРОД НАДЫМ УЛИЦА КОМСОМОЛЬСКАЯ
125 ЧИСТЯКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ    ОБЛАСТЬ ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ГОРОД ТЮМЕНЬ УЛИЦА ПРОЛЕТАРСКАЯ
126 ПОЛИНА ЛЮБОВЬ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА    АВТОНОМНЫЙ ОКРУГ ЯМАЛО-НЕНЕЦКИЙ РАЙОН ПРИУРАЛЬСКИЙ УЛИЦА ДЗЕРЖИНСКОГО
127 КИСЛЯК РУСЛАН ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ    АВТОНОМНЫЙ ОКРУГ ЯМАЛО-НЕНЕЦКИЙ ГОРОД МУРАВЛЕНКО УЛИЦА ГУБКИНА
128 Подкорытова Милена Андреевна    ОБЛАСТЬ ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ГОРОД ЧЕЛЯБИНСК УЛИЦА КРАСНОГО УРАЛА
129 МОСКАЛЕНКО АЛИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА    АВТОНОМНЫЙ ОКРУГ ЯМАЛО-НЕНЕЦКИЙ РАЙОН ПУРОВСКИЙ ГОРОД ТАРКО-САЛЕ УЛИЦА МИРА
130 РУНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ИГОРЕВНА    АВТОНОМНЫЙ ОКРУГ ЯМАЛО-НЕНЕЦКИЙ ГОРОД МУРАВЛЕНКО УЛИЦА ЛЕНИНА
131 КЕЛЬН ЮЛИЯ ГЕННАДИЕВНА    АВТОНОМНЫЙ ОКРУГ ЯМАЛО-НЕНЕЦКИЙ ГОРОД ЛАБЫТНАНГИ УЛИЦА ДЗЕРЖИНСКОГО
132 НЕКЛЮЕНКО АЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА    АВТОНОМНЫЙ ОКРУГ ЯМАЛО-НЕНЕЦКИЙ ГОРОД ГУБКИНСКИЙ МИКРОРАЙОН 9
133 КОЛОНДАЕВА ИРИНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА    АВТОНОМНЫЙ ОКРУГ ЯМАЛО-НЕНЕЦКИЙ ГОРОД НОВЫЙ УРЕНГОЙ МИКРОРАЙОН МИРНЫЙ
134 СТРЕЛКОВА ЮЛИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА    КРАЙ КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ РАЙОН КРЫМСКИЙ СТАНИЦА ВАРЕНИКОВСКАЯ
135 КОЛОКОЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА    АВТОНОМНЫЙ ОКРУГ ЯМАЛО-НЕНЕЦКИЙ ГОРОД НОЯБРЬСК УЛИЦА ХОЛМОГОРСКАЯ
136 ТИМОХИН ИЛЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ    ОБЛАСТЬ МОСКОВСКАЯ ГОРОД КОРОЛЕВ УЛИЦА КАЛИНИНГРАДСКАЯ
137 Фролова Екатерина Николаевна    Автономный округ Ямало-Ненецкий Город Лабытнанги Улица Гагарина
138 АБДУЛЛИНА ВЕРА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА    ОБЛАСТЬ ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ГОРОД ТЮМЕНЬ ПРОЕЗД СОЛНЕЧНЫЙ
139 БЕЛЯЕВ ВАЛЕРИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ    АВТОНОМНЫЙ ОКРУГ ЯМАЛО-НЕНЕЦКИЙ ГОРОД САЛЕХАРД УЛИЦА ЯМАЛЬСКАЯ
140 МАМЛЕЕВА ИРИНА ВИНЕРОВНА    Автономный округ Ямало-Ненецкий Город Ноябрьск Улица 40 лет Победы
141 ВОРОНКОВА МАРИНА ПЕТРОВНА    Автономный округ Ямало-Ненецкий Город Ноябрьск Улица Цоя
142 КАНЧУРИНА ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА    АВТОНОМНЫЙ ОКРУГ ЯМАЛО-НЕНЕЦКИЙ ГОРОД НОВЫЙ УРЕНГОЙ УЛИЦА СИБИРСКАЯ
143 Морозова Наталья Сергеевна    Автономный округ Ямало-Ненецкий Город Новый Уренгой Улица Сибирская
144 ЛИТВИНЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА    АВТОНОМНЫЙ ОКРУГ ЯМАЛО-НЕНЕЦКИЙ РАЙОН ПУРОВСКИЙ ГОРОД ТАРКО-САЛЕ УЛИЦА ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ
145 КЛИМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ    АВТОНОМНЫЙ ОКРУГ ЯМАЛО-НЕНЕЦКИЙ РАЙОН ПУРОВСКИЙ ГОРОД ТАРКО-САЛЕ МИКРОРАЙОН ГЕОЛОГ





Теги в категории